Members[]
1st Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Hirajima Natsumi | ||||
Itano Tomomi | ||||
Kojima Haruna | ||||
Maeda Atsuko | ||||
Minegishi Minami | ||||
Shinoda Mariko | ||||
Takahashi Minami |
2nd Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Akimoto Sayaka | ||||
Kasai Tomomi | ||||
Kobayashi Kana | ||||
Masuda Yuka | ||||
Matsubara Natsumi | ||||
Miyazawa Sae | ||||
Oku Manami | ||||
Ono Erena | ||||
Oshima Yuko | ||||
Sato Natsuki | ||||
Umeda Ayaka |
3rd Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Kashiwagi Yuki | ||||
Katayama Haruka | ||||
Kikuchi Ayaka | ||||
Nakagawa Haruka | ||||
Nakaya Sayaka | ||||
Ota Aika | ||||
Tanabe Miku | ||||
Watanabe Mayu | ||||
Yonezawa Rumi |
4th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Fujie Reina | ||||
Kuramochi Asuka | ||||
Nakata Chisato | ||||
Oya Shizuka | ||||
Sato Amina |
5th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Chikano Rina | ||||
Ishida Haruka | ||||
Kitahara Rie | ||||
Miyazaki Miho | ||||
Nakatsuka Tomomi | ||||
Nito Moeno | ||||
Sashihara Rino | 1 | |||
Uchida Mayumi |
6th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Nonaka Misato | ||||
Takajo Aki |
7th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Iwasa Misaki | ||||
Komori Mika | ||||
Maeda Ami | ||||
Matsui Sakiko | ||||
Sato Sumire | ||||
Suzuki Mariya | ||||
Suzuki Shihori |
8th Generation[]
- None
9th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Mori Anna | 1 | |||
Nagao Mariya | 1 | |||
Nakamura Mariko | 1 | |||
Oba Mina | 1 | |||
Shimada Haruka | 1 | |||
Shimazaki Haruka | 1 | |||
Takeuchi Miyu | 1 | |||
Yamauchi Suzuran | 1 | |||
Yokoyama Yui |
1Not playable, but available in Team 4 Special DVD
10th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Abe Maria | ||||
Ichikawa Miori | 1 | |||
Iriyama Anna | ||||
Kato Rena | ||||
Nakamata Shiori | 1 |
1Not playable, but available in Team 4 Special DVD
11th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Kawaei Rina |
12th Generation[]
Name | Games | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AKB1/48 ItK | AKB1/48 ItGdK | AKB48+Me | AKB1/149 RS | |
Iwata Karen | ||||
Takahashi Juri | ||||
Tano Yuka |